Twitter ♥ and Poll results ♥


HeHe there is this thing called Twitter and I first heard about it from Mimo777 guy,but Umphulump has brung it to my atention!

Twitter is a way that you can add you on-line and real-life friends or anybody for that fact and all you have to do is update it!

Sign up at You can see my page by going here and whenever you make one ☺ you can follow me and see what I am doing!

Have a fantastiful day! ☺

Here are the poll results!

Do you like Zac Efron?
No-20 votes
Yes-2 votes!!!!!!!!!!!! who voted yes??

Do you like Vanessa Anne Hudgens?
No-17 votes
Yes-8 votes!!!!!!!!!!!HeHe take that!

A majority of the people who visit my site dislike Zac Efron and Vanessa Anne Hudgens both HSM stars.HSM=lame as ever “High School Musical”

There is a new poll which is about my site.Enjoy and please vote!

UPDATE: Gardenax,the amazing owner of , has brung it to my attention that 4 people,yes 4 people!,voted my site as a 1.)being the worst!WTF FOR REAL!Anyways I know one of them was Bubba1960,the annoying obnoxious weirdo who can’t take the truth that he isn’t needed at my site AT ALL!,and hmm…… I don’t know who else.OH WELL!

HeHe you suck Jumbo Ostrich eggs,biggest eggs in the world!!!!!!!!!

5 Responses to “Twitter ♥ and Poll results ♥”

  1. Dexter333 Says:

    Obiously 10

    shyshy6510: hehe thanks!Bubba put 1 but thats because he is a hater and can’t take the truth.

  2. gardenax Says:

    Lol wtf. 4 people voted 1. Not me, I voted 10. Lol I can’t believe even part of your viewers do that, or of course they must be kidding to do it, just like when they vote me to suck on eggs.

    shyshy6510: They vote you to suck on eggs?Okay…..hehe☺☺.Also it was Bubba’s ugly self who voted a 1 for my site if anyone else did it was probably him on another computer.We got in an argument because he thinks my site is a 1 without him,but to tell you the truth my site sucked with him on here so yeah Bubba can do suck eggs-Jumbo Ostrich eggs! hehe me so funny.

  3. gardenax Says:

    No I don’t use Twitter anymore. I’m busy on PengSpace. I’ll work on it over the Summer.

    shyshy6510: Hmm……ok it is actually pretty kewlioz.

  4. ::βrꆆ:: Says:

    Rofl, I voted for Vanessa Anne Hudgens cuz I think she’s hot! 😛 Lolz, I love Twitter now, dont cha?

    shyshy6510: eww vanessa is nasty! like super nasty! hehe and you like her…..funny funny.rofl.anyways twitter isnt the best….. ☻

  5. Dexter333 Says:

    EMMM i’m sorry to say but emmmmmm, i think you should check your poll again…

    shyshy6510: YIPEE!!!!!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in: Logo

You are commenting using your account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: