Support Meh (:

by

We have got a support widget from thee amazin Drkshadow17 at http://crazyflyingmonkeys.com

yesh her blog is random and fruckin awesome and dont u jus luv her domain name! (:

crazy.flying.monkeyys. lolz like massive monkeys from ABDC

… damn i luv twitter.

ANYWAYS!

drk made us an amazin support widget. youu guys might not think its much ;; but youu suck and its amazin soooo stop hatin. damn i should become a rapper (: fosheezy my neezy :/ yea i kno

Picture 9

the color scheme for ma blog is amazin bluue (: it mayy change at later times but right now its blue… so LIKE IT OR NOT .. its bluue. (:

i made a page that is a subpage for the about me page and its called Widget and it has the code soo if youu add it to youur site and leave me the link to your support widget ill add it. mayybe.

DO YOU HAVE A SUPPORT WIDGET?

Yo mama is sooooooo fat she looked at the menu and said,”OK!”

Advertisements

Tags: , , , , , , , ,

2 Responses to “Support Meh (:”

  1. drkshadow17/drk Says:

    fosheezy my neezy xP

    yay da widget linked right i thought i linked wrong but i didnt 😛

  2. Chloe Says:

    oo i love the widget, itsh verry awesome 🙂

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


%d bloggers like this: